ภาวะซึมเศร้าของนักเรียนที่มาจากครอบครัวแยกทางในโรงเรียนแห่งหนึ่ง จังหวัดพิษณุโลก
| dc.contributor.advisor | สุขอรุณ วงษ์ทิม | |
| dc.contributor.author | จิณณัฏตา คำหล้า | |
| dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ | |
| dc.date.issued | 2020 | |
| dc.date.issuedBE | 2563 | |
| dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยเรื่องนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาภาวะซึมเศร้าของนักเรียนที่มาจากครอบครัวแยกทางในโรงเรียนแห่งหนึ่ง และ 2) เสนอแนวทางการดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนที่มาจากภาวะซึมเศร้าในโรงเรียนแห่งหนึ่งผลการศึกษาปรากฏว่า (1)นักเรียนที่มาจากครอบครัว แยกทางของโรงเรียนแห่งหนึ่ง จังหวัดพิษณุโลก มีภาวะซึมเศร้าโดยรวมรายด้านอยู่ในระดับต่ำ และ (2) แนวทางการดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนที่มีภาวะซึมเศร้า ได้แก่ การคอยรับฟังปัญหา การช่วยเหลือให้ทันท่วงทีเมื่อพบเจอปัญหา การเยี่ยมบ้านนักเรียนทุกหลังคาเรือนเพื่อพบปะพูดคุยกับผู้ปกครองและได้เห็นสภาพความเป็นอยู่ของนักเรียนที่แท้จริง | |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to 1) study depression in students from separate family at a school in Phitsanulok Province, and 2) propose a guideline to take care of these students who had depression. There were 2 groups of informants. The first group was a group of 53 students from separate family at a school in Phitsanulok Province who answered a questionnaire on depression. The emplayed research instruments group was a group of 15 teachers from that school who answered a questionnaire on depression prevention. The instruments were 1) a depression questionnaire having 4 aspects including physical, emotions and feelings, thinking and behavior, which had a reliability of coefficient .89, and 2) a questionnaire about the way to take care students with depression. Statistics cmployed for data analysis were by percentage, mean, standard deviation and content analysis. The study results revealed that 1) students from separate family had overall depression at low level, and 2) the way to take care students with depression including, listening and immediate helping them when encountering the problems, visiting students home to talk with their families and looking their real living conditions. | |
| dc.language.iso | tha | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | |
| dc.subject.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาการแนะแนวและการปรึกษาเชิงจิตวิทยา--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | |
| dc.subject.other | ความซึมเศร้าในวัยรุ่น--ไทย | |
| dc.subject.other | ครอบครัวแตกแยก | |
| dc.subject.other | การศึกษาอิสระ--การแนะแนวและการปรึกษาเชิงจิตวิทยา | |
| dc.title | ภาวะซึมเศร้าของนักเรียนที่มาจากครอบครัวแยกทางในโรงเรียนแห่งหนึ่ง จังหวัดพิษณุโลก | |
| dc.title.alternative | Depression in students from separate family at a school Phitsanulok Province | |
| dc.type | Independent study | |
| mods.digitalOrigin | Born digital | |
| thesis.degree.discipline | ศึกษาศาสตร์ | |
| thesis.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | |
| thesis.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | |
| thesis.degree.name | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต |