ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของบุคลากร กรมส่งเสริมสหกรณ์
dc.contributor.advisor: กิ่งพร ทองใบ
dc.contributor.author: อาภาพร ธุรี
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ
dc.date.issued: 2019
dc.date.issued: BE2562
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) ศึกษาระดับการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของบุคลากรกรมส่งเสริมสหกรณ์ (2) ศึกษาอิทธิพลของปัจจัยด้านผู้ปฏิบัติงานและปัจจัยด้านผู้บริหารต่อระดับการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษข์ของบุคลากรกรมส่งเสริมสหกรณ์ และ (3) เสนอแนะแนวทาง ผลการศึกษาพบว่า (1) ระดับการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษข์ของบุคลากรกรมส่งเสริมสหกรณ์ ในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก โดยด้านการฝึกอบรมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด ด้านการศึกษา และด้านการพัฒนา อยู่ในระดับมากตามลำดับ (2) อิทธิพลของปัจจัยด้านผู้ปฏิบัติงานและปัจจัยด้านผู้บริหารต่อระดับการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของบุคลากรกรมส่งเสริมสหกรณ์ มีความสัมพันธ์กันเชิงบวกอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ ทั้ง 3 ด้าน ทั้งนี้ปัจจัยด้านผู้ปฏิบัติงานและปัจจัยด้านผู้บริหารสามารถทำนายระดับการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของบุคลากรกรมส่งเสริมสหกรณ์ได้ร้อยละ 25.4 (3) แนวทางทางการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ ได้แก่ การจัดทำแผนพัฒนาบุคลากรให้สอดคล้องกับความต้องการในการพัฒนาของบุคลากร โดยให้บุคลากรได้มีส่วนร่วมแสดงความคิดเห็น เพื่อสร้างความรู้สึกว่าเป็นส่วนหนึ่งขององค์การ รวมทั้งการสร้างแรงจูงใจในการปฏิบัติงานการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของบุคลากรกรมส่งเสริมสหกรณ์
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this study were: (1) to study the level of human resources development of the Personnel of Cooperative Promotion Department; (2) to study the influence factors towards the operational officers and administrators on the level of human resource development of the Personnel of Cooperative Promotion Department; and (3) to provide the guidelines for human resource development of the Personnel of Cooperative Promotion Department. This study was a survey research. The population was 359 personnel working at the centralization of the Department of Cooperative Promotion and the sample size was 190 personnel which determined by using Taro Yamane formula. The sampling method was proportional stratified random sampling. The research tool was a questionnaire. The statistical analysis method were mean, percentage, standard deviation, Pearson's Product-moment Coefficient and Multiple Regression Analysis. The results revealed that: (1) the overall level of human resources development of the Personnel of Cooperative Promotion Department was at a high level while training was at the highest level, education and development were at the high level respectively; (2) there was a positive significance relationship between the operational officers factors, the administrators factors and the level of human resource development of the Cooperative Promotion Department in all three areas. In addition, the operational officers and the administrators factors could predicted the level of human resource development at 25.4%; (3) the guideline for human resource development is to develop the plan for personnel development which should be complied with the their needs by allowing them to share their opinion in order to make them feel as part of the organization and create their working motivation.
dc.language.isotha
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.subject.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาบริหารธุรกิจ--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี
dc.subject.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี
dc.subject.other: การพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์
dc.subject.other: การพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี
dc.subject.other: การศึกษาอิสระ--บริหารธุรกิจ
dc.title: ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของบุคลากร กรมส่งเสริมสหกรณ์
dc.title.alternative: Factors influencing human resource development of Personnel Cooperative Promotion Department
dc.type: Independent study
mods.digital: OriginReformatted digital
thesis.degree.discipline: วิทยาการจัดการ
thesis.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
thesis.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
thesis.degree.name: บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต