การพัฒนาบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน วิชาการออกแบบเทคโนโลยี เรื่อง ระบบทางเทคโนโลยี สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 1 โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ สตรีวิทยา 2 กรุงเทพมหานคร
| dc.contributor.advisor | วรางคณา โตโพธิ์ไทย | |
| dc.contributor.author | อัญชลี ภู่ศิลป์ | |
| dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ | |
| dc.date.issued | 2019 | |
| dc.date.issuedBE | 2562 | |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้เพื่อพัฒนา ศึกษาความก้าวหน้าทางการเรียน และศึกษาความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนที่เรียนด้วยบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน วิชาการออกแบบเทคโนโลยี เรื่อง ระบบทางเทคโนโลยี กลุ่มตัวอย่าง จำนวน 39 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย บทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน แบบทดสอบก่อนเรียนและแบบทดสอบความคิดเห็นของนักเรียน สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าประสิทธิภาพ E1/E2 ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการทดสอบค่าที ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า (1) บทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน วิชาการออกแบบเทคโนโลยี เรื่อง ระบบทางเทคโนโลยี มีประสิทธิภาพ 81.78/78.00 เป็นไปตามเกณฑ์ที่กำหนด 80/80 (2) นักเรียนที่เรียนด้วยบทเรียคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน วิชาการออกแบบเทคโนโลยี เรื่อง ระบบทางเทคโนโลยีมีความก้าวหน้าทางการเรียนเพิ่มขึ้นอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และ (3) นักเรียนมีความคิดเห็นว่าบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน วิชาการออกแบบเทคโนโลยี เรื่อง ระบบทางเทคโนโลยี มีความเหมาะสมในระดับมาก | |
| dc.description.abstract | The objectives of this research were (1) to develop a computer assisted instruction program in the Technology Design Course on the topic of Technological System for Mathayom Suksa I students based on the pre-determined efficiency criterion; (2) to study the learning progress of students who learned from the computer assisted instruction program in the Technology Design Course on the topic of Technological System; and (3) to study opinions of the students who learned from the computer assisted instruction program in the Technology Design Course on the topic of Technological System. The research sample consisted of 39 Mathayom Suksa I students of Nawamintrachinuthit Satriwittaya 2 School in Bangkok Metropolis during the second semester of the 2019 academic year, obtained by cluster sampling. The employed research instruments comprised (1) a computer assisted instruction program in the Technology Design Course on the topic of Technological System; (2) two parallel forms of a learning achievement test for pre-testing and post-testing; and (3) a questionnaire on student’s opinions toward the computer assisted instruction program. Statistics employed for data analysis were the E1/E2 efficiency index, mean, standard deviation, and t-test. Research findings showed that (1) the developed computer assisted instruction program in the Technology Design Course on the topic of Technological System was efficient at 81.78/78.00, thus meeting the pre-determined 80/80 efficiency criterion; (2) the students who learned from the computer assisted instruction program in the Technology Design Course on the topic of Technological System achieved learning progress significantly at the .05 level of statistical significance; and (3) the students had opinions that the computer assisted instruction program in the Technology Design Course on the topic of Technological System was appropriate at the high level. | |
| dc.language.iso | tha | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | |
| dc.subject.other | คอมพิวเตอร์--กิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน | |
| dc.subject.other | คอมพิวเตอร์--การศึกษาและการสอน (มัธยมศึกษา)--การสอนด้วยสื่อ | |
| dc.subject.other | การออกแบบ--คอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยการสอน | |
| dc.subject.other | การสอนด้วยสื่อ--แบบเรียนสำเร็จรูป | |
| dc.subject.other | การศึกษาอิสระ--เทคโนโลยีและสื่อสารการศึกษา | |
| dc.title | การพัฒนาบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน วิชาการออกแบบเทคโนโลยี เรื่อง ระบบทางเทคโนโลยี สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 1 โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ สตรีวิทยา 2 กรุงเทพมหานคร | |
| dc.title.alternative | Development of a computer assisted instruction program in the Technology design course on the topic of Technological System for Mathayom Suksa I students of Nawamintrachinuthit Satriwittaya 2 School in Bangkok Metropolis | |
| dc.type | Independent study | |
| mods.digitalOrigin | Born digital | |
| thesis.degree.discipline | ศึกษาศาสตร์ | |
| thesis.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | |
| thesis.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | |
| thesis.degree.name | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต |