การวิเคราะห์อุปสงค์และปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจเลือกซื้อเสื้อผ้าสำเร็จรูปจากห้างสรรพสินค้าของผู้บริโภคในจังหวัดขอนแก่น
dc.contributor.advisor: สุวรรณี ยหะกร
dc.contributor.author: นันทรีย์ ผิวผ่อง
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ไพรัช สู่แสนสุข
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2014
dc.date.issued: BE2557
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศ.ม. (เศรษฐศาสตร์))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2557
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) พัฒนาบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน เรื่อง"อินเทอร์เน็ต" กลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้การงานอาชีพและเทคโนโลยี ชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6 ให้มีประสิทธิภาพตามเกณฑ์ 80/80 (2) เปรียบเทียบผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6 โรงเรียนวัดหนองมะค่า จังหวัดราชบุรี ก่อนและหลังการเรียนจากบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน เรื่อง "อินเทอร์เน็ต" ที่พัฒนาขึ้น และ (3) ศึกษาเจตคติทางการเรียน กลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้การงานอาชีพและเทคโนโลยี ของนักเรียนดังกล่าว ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า (1) ประสิทธิภาพของบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน เรื่อง"อินเทอร์เน็ต" กลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้การงานอาชีพและเทคโนโลยี ชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6 เท่ากับ 83.10/86.03 ซึ่งสูงกว่าเกณฑ์ที่กำหนดไว้ (2) ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนหลังเรียนของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6 โรงเรียนวัดหนองมะค่าที่เรียนจากบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน เรื่อง "อินเทอร์เน็ต" สูงกว่าผลสัมฤทธิ์ก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และ (3) เจตคติทางการเรียน กลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้การงานอาชีพและเทคโนโลยี ของนักเรียนดังกล่าว อยู่ในระดับมาก
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research were (1) to develop a computer-assisted instruction program on the topic of the Internet in the Career and Technology Learning Area at Prathom Suksa VI level based on the 80/80 efficiency criterion; (2) to compare learning achievements of Prathom Suksa VI students at Wat Nong Makha School in Ratchaburi province before and after learning from the developed computer-assisted program on the topic of the Internet; and (3) to study attitudes of the students toward learning in the Career and Technology Learning Area. The research sample consisted of 29 Prathom Suksa VI students in an intact classroom of Wat Nong Makha School in Ratchaburi province, obtained by cluster sampling. The employed research instruments were (1) a computer assisted instruction program on the topic of the Internet in the Career and Technology Learning Area at Prathom Suksa VI level; (2) a learning achievement test on the topic of the Internet; and (3) a scale to assess attitudes toward learning in the Career and Technology Learning Area. Statistics employed for data analysis were the E1/E2 efficiency index, mean, standard deviation, and t-test. Research findings revealed that (1) the developed computer assisted instruction program on the topic of the Internet in the Career and Technology Learning Area was efficient at 83.10/86.03, which was higher than the set 80/80 efficiency criterion; (2) the post-learning achievement of Prathom Suksa VI students at Wat Nong Makha School who learned from the computer-assisted instruction program on the topic of the Internet was significantly higher than their pre-learning counterpart achievement at the .05 level; and (3) the students’ attitudes toward learning in the Career and Technology Learning Area was at the high level
dc.identifier.doi: 10.14457/STOU.the.2013.66
dc.language.isotha
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.subject.other: เสื้อผ้าสำเร็จรูป--การจัดซื้อ
dc.title: การวิเคราะห์อุปสงค์และปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจเลือกซื้อเสื้อผ้าสำเร็จรูปจากห้างสรรพสินค้าของผู้บริโภคในจังหวัดขอนแก่น
dc.title.alternative: Demand analysis and factors influencing decision on clothes purchasing from department stores of consumers in Khon Kaen Province
dc.type: Thesis
mods.digital: OriginBorn digital
mods.urlhttps://www.doi.org/10.14457/STOU.the.2013.66
thesis.degree.discipline: เศรษฐศาสตร์
thesis.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
thesis.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
thesis.degree.name: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต