การพัฒนาชุดฝึกอบรม เรื่องการดูแลไฟฟ้าภายในบ้านเบื้องต้น สำหรับผู้ต้องขัง เรือนจำจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี
0
0
Issued Date
2018
Resource Type
Language
tha
File Type
application/pdf
Rights
Attribution-NonCommercial-NoDerivatives 4.0 International (CC BY-NC-ND 4.0)
Rights Holder(s)
มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
Suggested Citation
พรชัย อ้อยพันธุ์ดี (2018). การพัฒนาชุดฝึกอบรม เรื่องการดูแลไฟฟ้าภายในบ้านเบื้องต้น สำหรับผู้ต้องขัง เรือนจำจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี. สืบค้นจาก: https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.14770/6494
Alternative Title(s)
Development of a training package on taking care of basic home electrical appliances for prisoners in Suphan Buri Provincial Prison
Author(s)
Advisor(s)
Other Contributor(s)
Abstract
การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) เพื่อศึกษาความต้องการชุดฝึกอบรม เรื่องการดูแลไฟฟ้าภายในบ้านเบื้องต้น สำหรับผู้ต้องขังเรือนจำ จังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี (2) เพื่อสร้างชุดฝึกอบรม เรื่องการดูแลไฟฟ้าภายในบ้านเบื้องต้น สำหรับผู้ต้องขังเรือนจำ จังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี และ (3) เพื่อศึกษาผลการใช้ชุดฝึกอบรม เรื่องการดูแลไฟฟ้าภายในบ้านเบื้องต้น สำหรับผู้ต้องขังเรือนจำ จังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า (1) กลุ่มตัวอย่างมีความต้องการชุดฝึกอบรมเรื่องการดูแลไฟฟ้าภายในบ้านเบื้องต้น สำหรับผู้ต้องขังเรือนจำ จังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี อยู่ในระดับมาก (2) ชุดฝึกอบรมเรื่องการดูแลไฟฟ้าภายในบ้านเบื้องต้น สำหรับผู้ต้องขังเรือนจำ จังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี มีคุณภาพ มีประสิทธิภาพตามเกณฑ์ 80/80 เท่ากับ 86.76/85.60 ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนของผู้เข้ารับการฝึกอบรม เรื่องการดูแลไฟฟ้าภายในบ้านเบื้องต้น สำหรับผู้ต้องขังเรือนจำ จังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี หลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และ (3) ความคิดเห็นของผู้เรียนที่มีต่อชุดฝึกอบรม เรื่องการดูแลไฟฟ้าภายในบ้านเบื้องต้น มีค่าอยู่ในระดับ มากที่สุด
The objectives of this research were (1) to study the needs training. of a Training Package on Taking Care of Basic Home Electrical Appliances for Prisoners in Suphanburi Provincial Prison (2) to create Training Package on Taking Care of Basic Home Electrical Appliances for Prisoners in Suphanburi Provincial Prison (3) to study the learners’ opinion of the Training Package on Taking Care of Basic Home Electrical Appliances for Prisoners in Suphanburi Provincial Prison The sample of this research consisted of 222 to study the needs training. of a Training Package on Taking Care of Basic Home Electrical Appliances for Prisoners in Suphanburi Provincial Prison., obtained by simple random sampling with raffle. 30 inmates Register to receive training Wholehearted. The employed research instruments were (1) questionnaire the needs training. Of the Training Package on Taking Care of Basic Home Electrical Appliances for Prisoners in Suphanburi Provincial Prison (2) the Training Package on Taking Care of Basic Home Electrical Appliances for Prisoners in Suphanburi Provincial Prison (3) A learning achievement test, and (4) Study the results of use Training Package on Taking Care of Basic Home Electrical Appliances for Prisoners in Suphanburi Provincial Prison ,Statistics used for data analysis were percent, the mean, standard deviation, and t - test. The research findings were that (1) the needs training. of the Training Package on Taking Care of Basic Home Electrical Appliances for Prisoners in Suphanburi Provincial Prison was at the high level. (2) The Training Package on Taking Care of Basic Home Electrical Appliances for Prisoners in Suphanburi Provincial Prison. was efficient at 86.77/85.60, thus meeting the 80/80 efficiency criterion; and the students’ post-learning achievement on the topic of was higher than their prelearning counterpart achievement at the .05 level of significance; and (3) the opinion of Training Package on Taking Care of Basic Home Electrical Appliances for Prisoners in Suphanburi Provincial Prison was at the highest level
Description
วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศษ.ม. (การศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัย))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2561
Degree Name
ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level
ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline
ศึกษาศาสตร์
Degree Grantor(s)
มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
View online Resources