การพัฒนาแอปพลิเคชันบนสมาร์ตโฟนเพื่อการฝึกออกเสียงคำศัพท์ภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับการสื่อสารเบื้องต้น
0
0
Files
Issued Date
2020
Resource Type
Language
tha
File Type
application/pdf
Rights
Attribution-NonCommercial-NoDerivatives 4.0 International (CC BY-NC-ND 4.0)
Suggested Citation
วิลาสินี ทรงศิริ (2020). การพัฒนาแอปพลิเคชันบนสมาร์ตโฟนเพื่อการฝึกออกเสียงคำศัพท์ภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับการสื่อสารเบื้องต้น. สืบค้นจาก: https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.14770/13763
Alternative Title(s)
Development of a mobile application for coaching English word pronunciation for basic communication
Author(s)
Advisor(s)
Other Contributor(s)
Abstract
การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) ศึกษาสาเหตุของความขัดแย้งระหว่างภาครัฐกับชุมชนไทดำในการสร้างแก้มลิงทุ่งปากขอ ตำบลทรัพย์ทวี อำเภอบ้านนาเดิม จังหวัดสุราษฎร์ธานี (2) ศึกษากระบวนการในการจัดการความขัดแย้งระหว่างภาครัฐกับชุมชนไทดาในการสร้างแก้มลิงทุ่งปากขอ ตำบลทรัพย์ทวี อำเภอบ้านนาเดิม จังหวัดสุราษฎร์ธานี (3) เสนอแนะแนวทางในการจัดการความขัดแย้งระหว่างภาครัฐกับชุมชนในการจัดทำบริการสาธารณะที่ส่งผลกระทบต่อชุมชนอย่างเป็นรูปธรรม ผลการวิจัยพบว่า (1) สาเหตุของความขัดแย้งระหว่างภาครัฐกับชุมชนไทดำในการสร้างแก้มลิงทุ่งปากขอ คือ ข้อมูลข่าวสาร ผลประโยชน์ ค่านิยม และโครงสร้างอานาจ (2) กระบวนการในการจัดการความขัดแย้งระหว่างภาครัฐกับชุมชนไทดำในการสร้างแก้มลิงทุ่งปากขอ คือ การพูดคุยเจรจา การใช้บุคคลที่สาม และการใช้อำนาจตามกฎหมาย (3) ข้อเสนอแนะแนวทางในการจัดการความขัดแย้งระหว่างภาครัฐกับชุมชนในการจัดทาบริการสาธารณะที่ส่งผลกระทบต่อชุมชนอย่างเป็นรูปธรรม คือ การส่งเสริมการมีส่วนร่วมของประชาชน การศึกษาผลกระทบของโครงการ/กิจกรรม การสร้างการรับรู้ข้อมูลสาคัญๆ ของหน่วยงานรัฐ และการออกกฎหมายของรัฐและจารีตประเพณีและวิถีชีวิตของชุมชนจะต้องไปด้วยกัน
The objectives of this study were (1) to investigate the causes of the conflict between the government and the Tai Dam community in the construction of the Thung Pak Kor Detention area in Thawee Subdistrict, Ban Na Doem District, Surat Thani, (2) to study processes of conflict management of the government and the Tai Dam community in the construction of the Thung Pak Kor Detention area in Thawee Subdistrict, Ban Na Doem District, Surat Thani and (3) to propose solutions for the conflict management of the government and the community in the provision of public services that had direct impacts on the community. The key informants were 12 people that were related to the conflict between the government and the Tai Dam community in the construction of the Thung Pak Kor Detention area, which were selected by purposive sampling. The research tool was an interview form. The method of collecting data was direct interviews. Then, the data was analyzed using a descriptive analysis. This study found that (1) the causes of conflict between the government and the Tai Dam community in the construction of the Thung Pak Kor Detention area were information, benefits, values, and power structure. (2) The processes of the conflict management of the government and the Tai Dam community in the construction of the Thung Pak Kor Detention area were negotiation, third party, and law enforcement. (3) Recommendations for the conflict management of the government and the community in the provision of public services that have direct impacts on the community include the promotion of public participation, studying the impacts of projects/activities, creating an understanding of government information and suitable legislation with regard to the way of life of the community
Degree Name
รัฐศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level
ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline
วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยี
Degree Grantor(s)
มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
View online Resources