ผลการจัดประสบการณ์โดยใช้กระบวนการคิดเชิงออกแบบที่มีต่อ ความคิดสร้างสรรค์และการทำงานร่วมกันของเด็กปฐมวัย ในโรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาอุดรธานี เขต 4
dc.contributor.advisor: อรุณี หรดาล
dc.contributor.author: ฉัตรพรรณ ภามี
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ทัศนีย์ ชาติไทย
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2021
dc.date.issued: BE2564
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศษ.ม. (หลักสูตรและการสอน))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2564
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เปรียบเทียบความคิดสร้างสรรค์ของเด็กปฐมวัยก่อนและหลังการจัดประสบการณ์โดยใช้กระบวนการคิดเชิงออกแบบ และ 2) ศึกษาความสามารถในการทำงานร่วมกันของเด็กปฐมวัยที่ได้รับการจัดประสบการณ์โดยใช้กระบวนการคิดเชิงออกแบบ ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า 1) เด็กปฐมวัยที่ได้รับการจัดประสบการณ์โดยใช้กระบวนการคิดเชิงออกแบบมีความคิดสร้างสรรค์หลังการทดลองสูงกว่าก่อนการทดลองอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และ 2) เด็กปฐมวัยที่ได้รับการจัดประสบการณ์โดยใช้กระบวนการคิดเชิงออกแบบมีความสามารถในการทำงานร่วมกันอยู่ในระดับมาก
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research were to 1) compare creative thinking of preschool children before and after design thinking process experience provision; and 2) study the teamwork abilities of preschool children after design thinking process experience provision. The sample comprised of 16 preschool children between the ages of 5 and 6 years old, who were studying at the third kindergarten level during the second semester of the 2021 academic year at Nam Som Pra Cha San (Thi Ra Thum Mo U-Pa Tham) School in Udon Thani province, obtained by multi-stage sampling. The research instruments used were 1) a movement and rhythm activities using design thinking process handbook, 2) a preschool children’s creative thinking test, and 3) a preschool children’s teamwork behavior observation form. Statistics employed for data analysis were the mean, standard deviation, and sign test. The research findings showed that 1) the post-experiment creative thinking of preschool children using design thinking process was significantly higher at the .05 level, than their pre-experiment counterpart, and 2) the preschool children who participated in the activities had teamwork abilities at a high level
dc.language.isotha
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.subject.other: ความคิดสร้างสรรค์--กิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน
dc.subject.other: ความคิดสร้างสรรค์ในเด็ก
dc.subject.other: การทำงานเป็นทีม
dc.title: ผลการจัดประสบการณ์โดยใช้กระบวนการคิดเชิงออกแบบที่มีต่อ ความคิดสร้างสรรค์และการทำงานร่วมกันของเด็กปฐมวัย ในโรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาอุดรธานี เขต 4
dc.title.alternative: The effects of design thinking process experience on creative thinking and teamwork of preschool children at schools under Udon Thani Primary Education Service Area Office 4
dc.type: Thesis
mods.digital: OriginBorn digital
thesis.degree.discipline: ศึกษาศาสตร์
thesis.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
thesis.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
thesis.degree.name: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต