ภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาที่ส่งผลต่อการพัฒนานวัตกรรมการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครูในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษานครศรีธรรมราช
| dc.contributor.advisor | สุทธิวรรณ ตันติรจนาวงศ์, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา | |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ศจี จิระโร, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา | |
| dc.contributor.author | ภูริชญา เผือกพรหม | |
| dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา | |
| dc.date.issued | 2020 | |
| dc.date.issuedBE | 2563 | |
| dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศษ.ม. (บริหารการศึกษา)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2563. | |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา 2) การพัฒนานวัตกรรมการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครูในสถานศึกษา 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษากับการพัฒนานวัตกรรมการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครูในสถานศึกษา และ 4) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาที่ส่งผลต่อการพัฒนานวัตกรรมการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครูในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษานครศรีธรรมราช ผลวิจัยปรากฏว่า 1) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โดยรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก เรียงตามลำดับ ดังนี้ การมีวิสัยทัศน์เชิงนวัตกรรม การคิดสร้างสรรค์การสร้างบรรยากาศเชิงนวัตกรรม การใช้เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศและการสื่อสาร และการสร้างเครือข่ายนวัตกรรม 2) การพัฒนานวัตกรรมการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครูในสถานศึกษา โดยรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก เรียงตามลำดับ ดังนี้ นวัตกรรมการพัฒนากระบวนการจัดการเรียนรู้นวัตกรรมการพัฒนาสื่อในการจัดการเรียนรู้นวัตกรรมการพัฒนาหลักสูตร นวัตกรรมการประเมินผลการจัดการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมการพัฒนาแหล่งเรียนรู้ 3) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษามีความสัมพันธ์กันทางบวกในระดับสูงกับการพัฒนานวัตกรรมการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครูในสถานศึกษา อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 และ 4) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาที่ส่งผลต่อการพัฒนานวัตกรรมการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครูในสถานศึกษาได้แก่ การมีวิสัยทัศน์เชิงนวัตกรรม การคิดสร้างสรรค์และการสร้างบรรยากาศเชิงนวัตกรรม ภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมทั้งหมดสามารถร่วมกันทำนายการพัฒนานวัตกรรมการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครูได้ร้อยละ 44 อย่างมีนัยสำคัญที่ระดับ .01 | |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this study were 1) to study the innovative leadership of school administrators; 2) to study the development of learning management innovation of teachers in schools; 3) to study the relationship between the innovative leadership of school administrators and the development of learning management innovation of teachers in schools; and 4) to study the innovative leadership of school administrators affecting the development of learning management innovative of teachers in schools under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office Nakhon Si Thammarat The sample consisted of 346 teachers in schools under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office Nakhon Si Thammarat, obtained by stratified random according to the size of the school. The employed research instrument was a questionnaire on the innovative leadership of school administrators and the development of learning management innovation of teachers, with reliability coefficients of .98 and .97, respectively. The data were statistically analyzed using the frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, Pearson product moment correlation coefficient, and stepwise multiple regression analysis. Research findings indicated that 1) both overall and specific aspects of the innovative leadership of school administrators were rated at the high level could be ranked based on their rating means as follows: the having an innovative vision, the creative thinking, the creating an innovative atmosphere, the use of information and communication technology, and the creation of innovative networks; 2) both overall and specific aspects of the development of learning management innovation of teachers in schools were rated at the high level could be ranked based on their rating means as follows: the innovation in the development of learning management processes, the innovation in media development of learning management, the innovation in curriculum development, the innovation in assessment of learning management, and the innovation in the development of learning resources; 3) the innovative leadership of school administrators correlated positively at the high level with the development of learning management innovation of teachers, which was significant at the .01 level; and 4) the innovative leadership of school administrators affecting the development of learning management innovation of teachers in schools were that of the having an innovative vision; the creative thinking; and the creating an innovative atmosphere. All the innovative leadership of school administrators could jointly predict 44 % of the variation in the development of learning management innovation of teachers which was a significant at the .01 level | |
| dc.language.iso | tha | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | |
| dc.subject.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ --วิทยานิพนธ์ | |
| dc.subject.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาบริหารการศึกษา --วิทยานิพนธ์ | |
| dc.subject.other | ภาวะผู้นำทางการศึกษา | |
| dc.title | ภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาที่ส่งผลต่อการพัฒนานวัตกรรมการจัดการเรียนรู้ของครูในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษานครศรีธรรมราช | |
| dc.title.alternative | Innovative leadership of school administrators affecting the development of learning management innovation of teachers in schools under the Secondary educational Service Area Office Nakhon Si Thammarat | |
| dc.type | Thesis | |
| mods.digitalOrigin | Born digital | |
| thesis.degree.discipline | ศึกษาศาสตร์ | |
| thesis.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | |
| thesis.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | |
| thesis.degree.name | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต |