การประเมินโครงการโรงพยาบาลร่วมสอน คณะแพทยศาสตร์ศิริราชพยาบาล
| dc.contributor.advisor | บุญศรี พรหมมาพันธุ์ | |
| dc.contributor.author | พรรณิการ์ พุ่มจันทร์ | |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | ทิพย์อนงค์ เลื่อนพุควัฒน์ | |
| dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา | |
| dc.date.issued | 2016 | |
| dc.date.issuedBE | 2559 | |
| dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศษ.ม. (การวัดและประเมินผลการศึกษา))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2559 | |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) ประเมินปัจจัยเบื้องต้นของโครงการโรงพยาบาล ร่วมสอน คณะแพทยศาสตร์ศิริราชพยาบาล (2) ประเมินกระบวนการดำเนินงานของโครงการโรงพยาบาลร่วมสอน คณะแพทยศาสตร์ศิริราชพยาบาล และ (3) ประเมินผลผลิตของโครงการโรงพยาบาลร่วมสอน คณะแพทยศาสตร์ศิริราชพยาบาล ผู้ให้ข้อมูลหลัก ได้แก่ ผู้บริหาร อาจารย์แพทย์ นักศึกษาแพทย์ชั้นปีที่ 6 คณะแพทยศาสตร์ศิริราชพยาบาล และผู้อำนวยการโรงพยาบาลร่วมสอน รวมทั้งสิ้น 224 คน เครื่องมือวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบสอบถาม และแบบบันทึกข้อมูล การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า (1) ด้านปัจจัยเบื้องต้นโดยภาพรวม พบว่า มีความเหมาะสมในระดับมาก คือ บุคลากร อาคารสถานที่ วัสดุอุปกรณ์ และงบประมาณ (2) ด้านกระบวนการโดยภาพรวม พบว่า มีความเหมาะสมในระดับมาก คือ การวางแผน การดำเนินงาน และการประเมินผล และ (3) ด้านผลผลิตโดยภาพรวม พบว่า มีความเหมาะสมอยู่ในระดับมาก คือ ผลการปฏิบัติงาน และความพึงพอใจต่อโครงการ ซึ่งผลการประเมินเป็นไปตามเกณฑ์ที่กำหนด | |
| dc.description.abstract | The objectives of this research were (1) to evaluate the input of the Affiliated Hospital Project, Faculty of Medicine Siriraj Hospital; (2) to evaluate the process of the Affiliated Hospital Project, Faculty of Medicine Siriraj Hospital; and (3) to evaluate the output of the Affiliated Hospital Project, Faculty of Medicine Siriraj Hospital. The research informant group included 224 persons consisting of administrators, medical instructors, sixth-year medical students of Faculty of Medicine Siriraj Hospital, and directors of the Affiliated Hospital. The instruments used to collect the data were a questionnaire and data recording form. The data were analyzed using the frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, and content analysis. The research findings revealed that (1) in terms of the input which included the personnel, buildings and facilities, material and equipment, and budgets, the overall appropriateness was at the high level; (2) in terms of the process which included planning, operation, and evaluation, the overall appropriateness was at the high level; and (3) in terms of the output which included result of work performance, and satisfaction with the Project, the overall appropriateness was at the high level. The overall evaluation results met the set criteria. | |
| dc.language.iso | tha | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | |
| dc.subject.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาการวัดและประเมินผลการศึกษา-- วิทยานิพนธ์ | |
| dc.subject.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์--วิทยานิพนธ์ | |
| dc.subject.other | โรงพยาบาล--การประเมิน | |
| dc.title | การประเมินโครงการโรงพยาบาลร่วมสอน คณะแพทยศาสตร์ศิริราชพยาบาล | |
| dc.title.alternative | Evaluation of the affiliated Hospital Project, Faculty of Medicine Siriraj Hospital | |
| dc.type | Thesis | |
| mods.digitalOrigin | Born digital | |
| mods.url | https://www.doi.org/10.14457/STOU.the.2016.46 | |
| thesis.degree.discipline | ศึกษาศาสตร์ | |
| thesis.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | |
| thesis.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | |
| thesis.degree.name | ศึกษาศาสตร์มหาบัณฑิต |