การตัดสินใจเข้าร่วมโครงการแก้ไขปัญหาหนี้ค้างชำระของสมาชิกสหกรณ์จังหวัดจันทบุรี
| dc.contributor.advisor | บริบูรณ์ ปิ่นประยงค์ | |
| dc.contributor.author | วัจริยาภรณ์ ภูมิผักแว่น | |
| dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาเกษตรศาสตร์และสหกรณ์ | |
| dc.date.issued | 2023 | |
| dc.date.issuedBE | 2566 | |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) ปัจจัยที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการเข้าร่วมโครงการแก้ไขปัญหาหนี้ค้างชำระของสมาชิกสหกรณ์ จังหวัดจันทบุรี 2) ความสัมพันธ์ของปัจจัยที่เกี่ยวข้องในการเข้าร่วมโครงการแก้ไขปัญหาหนี้ค้างชำระ ของสมาชิกสหกรณ์ จังหวัดจันทบุรี 3) แนวทางการดำเนินโครงการแก้ไขปัญหาหนี้ค้างชำระของสมาชิกสหกรณ์ จังหวัดจันทบุรี ประชากรที่ใช้ในการศึกษา ได้แก่ สมาชิกเข้าร่วมโครงการแก้ไขปัญหาหนี้ค้างชำระของสมาชิกสหกรณ์ จำนวน 1,308 คนจาก 6 สหกรณ์ที่เข้าร่วมโครงการ ใช้สูตรคำนวณของทาโร่ ยามาเน่ที่ระดับความเชื่อมั่น 95% และค่าความคลาดเคลื่อน 5% จำนวน 307 คน ด้วยวิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบเจาะจง เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล คือ แบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์เพียร์สัน และการวิเคราะห์การถดถอยพหุคูณผลการศึกษาพบว่า 1) ผู้ตอบแบบสอบถามส่วนใหญ่เป็น เพศหญิง อายุมากกว่า 50 ปี สถานภาพสมรส ระดับการศึกษาชั้นมัธยมศึกษา อาชีพเกษตรกร ส่วนใหญ่กู้เงินจำนวน 10,001-500,000 ระยะเวลาส่งคืนเงินกู้ 3 ปี 2) ปัจจัยด้านทัศนคติของสมาชิกที่มีต่อสหกรณ์ และต่อเจ้าหน้าที่สหกรณ์ มีระดับความสำคัญมากที่สุดในการเข้าร่วมโครงการแก้ไขปัญหาหนี้ค้างชำระของสมาชิกสหกรณ์ จังหวัดจันทบุรี 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างปัจจัยด้านทัศนคติของสมาชิกสหกรณ์กับปัจจัยการเข้าร่วมโครงการแก้ไขปัญหาหนี้ค้างชำระของสมาชิกสหกรณ์ มีความสัมพันธ์ค่อนข้างมาก (r=.732) และเป็นไปในทิศทางเดียวกัน และ 4) ผลการวิเคราะห์การถดถอยพหุคูณ พบว่าปัจจัยทัศนคติต่อสหกรณ์ และ ปัจจัยทัศนคติต่อโครงการแก้ไขปัญหาหนี้ค้างชำระของสมาชิกสหกรณ์ส่งผลต่อการเข้าร่วมเกี่ยวกับโครงการแก้ไขปัญหาหนี้ค้างชำระของสมาชิกสหกรณ์ ในระดับการพยากรณ์ที่ประสิทธิภาพร้อยละ 43.7 แสดงให้เห็นว่าแนวทางการดำเนินโครงการให้ประสบความสำเร็จ ควรการสร้างความเชื่อมั่นและทัศนคติที่ดีต่อสหกรณ์และโครงการแก้ไขปัญหาหนี้ค้างชำระแก่สมาชิกสหกรณ์ | |
| dc.description.abstract | The objectives of this study were to study 1) service quality level according to the expectation of the service users from Phathalung Hospital Shop Cooperative Limited; 2) service quality level according to the perception of the service users from Phathalung Hospital Shop Cooperative Limited; 3) the comparison of the differences between service quality level according to the expectation and the perception of service users from Phathalung Hospital Shop Cooperative Limited and 4) operational guidelines and quality development of Phathalung Hospital Shop Cooperative Limited. This study was a mixed method research. For the quantitative research, the population of this study was service users who received the service from Phathalung Hospital Shop Cooperative Limited during April-May in 2023 with unknown number of population. The sample size of 400 people was determined by using Cochran formula through accidental sampling method. Statistics applied in data analysis included frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, and t-test. Regarding the qualitative research, the key informants were such as the committee chief, managers, and sales department head of Phathalung Hospital Shop Cooperative Limited by using structured interview form. Data were analyzed by using content analysis. The results of the study found that 1) the service quality according to the expectation of the service users from Phathalung Hospital Shop Cooperative Limited , overall, was at the highest level ( =4.56)2) The service quality according to the perception of the service users from Phathalung Hospital Shop Cooperative Limited, overall, was at the high level ( =3.93)3) The service quality according to expectation and the perception of the service users was different at statistically significant level of 0.05. 4) The operational guidelines and quality development of Phathalung Hospital Shop Cooperative Limited were such as (1) the responsiveness that they should listen to the opinions of the service users through online system/opinion box; (2) the reliability that there should be an improvement of service to be more customer focused and treat them like relatives ; (3) the empathy that there should listen to opinions of the service users and to provide service with politeness ; (4) the credibility that there should be the modification of the goods standard; and (5) the tangibility that there should be the improvement of the room to be more comfortable with shelves to accommodate the goods purchasing. | |
| dc.language.iso | tha | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | |
| dc.subject.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาเกษตรศาสตร์และสหกรณ์--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | |
| dc.subject.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาสหกรณ์--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | |
| dc.subject.other | การบรรเทาภาระหนี้--ไทย--จันทบุรี | |
| dc.subject.other | การศึกษาอิสระ--สหกรณ์ | |
| dc.title | การตัดสินใจเข้าร่วมโครงการแก้ไขปัญหาหนี้ค้างชำระของสมาชิกสหกรณ์จังหวัดจันทบุรี | |
| dc.title.alternative | Project management to resolve outstanding debts of cooperative members Chanthaburi Province | |
| dc.type | Independent study | |
| mods.digitalOrigin | Born digital | |
| thesis.degree.discipline | นิติศาสตร์ | |
| thesis.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | |
| thesis.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | |
| thesis.degree.name | เกษตรศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต |