ผลการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนทักษะปฏิบัติของเดวีส์เรื่องงานจิตรกรรมที่มีต่อทักษะการทำงานและผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนในสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 3 จังหวัดนนทบุรี
dc.contributor.advisor: เพชรผ่อง มยูขโชติ
dc.contributor.author: นิศานาถ รัตนพันธุ์
dc.contributor.coadvisor: จรีลักษณ์ รัตนาพันธ์
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2017
dc.date.issued: BE2560
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศษ.ม. (หลักสูตรและการสอน))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธํิราช, 2560
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) เปรียบเทียบทักษะการทำงานจิตรกรรม ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 ระหว่างการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนทักษะปฏิบัติของเดวีส์กับการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบปกติ และ (2) เปรียบเทียบผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน เรื่องงานจิตรกรรม ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 ระหว่างการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนทักษะปฏิบัติของเดวีส์กับการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบปกติ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า (1) ทักษะการทำงานจิตรกรรม ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 ที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนทักษะปฏิบัติของเดวีส์ มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงกว่าการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบปกติ อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ.05 (2) ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนเรื่องงานจิตรกรรมของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 ที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนทักษะปฏิบัติของเดวีส์ มีคะแนนเฉลี่ยสูงกว่าการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบปกติ อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ.05
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research were to 1) to compare performance of Psychomotor Domain Painting Subject for Mathayom Suksa 3 students between Learning Management Based on Davie’s Instructional Model and Learning Management Based on the conventional., and 2) to compare on Learning Achievement for Psychomotor Domain Painting Subject for Mathayom Suksa 3 students between Learning Management Based on Davie’s Instructional Model and Learning Management Based on the conventional The sample group were Mathayom Suksa 3 students who studying in the Psychomotor Domain Painting Subject in Moderate Class, More Knowledge in first semester of academic year 2017 select from the simple random sampling method by lottery, Experimental group for 1 class of Learning Management Based on Davie’s Instructional Model , The research instruments were Learning Management Based on Davie’s Instructional Model, Test of Learning Achievement and Skill assessment form for Psychomotor Domain Painting Subject. Data were analyzed by mean, Standard Deviation and t-test. The results of this research were as follows: 1) Performance of Psychomotor Domain Painting Subject for Mathayom Suksa 3 students on Learning Management Based on Davie’s Instructional Model have average higher than Learning Management Based on the conventional at 0.5 significant level, and 2) Achievement for Psychomotor Domain Painting Subject for Mathayom Suksa 3 students on Learning Management Based on Davie’s Instructional Model have average higher than Learning Management Based on the conventional at 0.5 significant level
dc.language.isotha
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.subject.other: ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน
dc.subject.other: ทักษะการเรียน
dc.subject.other: นักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น--ไทย--นนทบุรี
dc.title: ผลการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนทักษะปฏิบัติของเดวีส์เรื่องงานจิตรกรรมที่มีต่อทักษะการทำงานและผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนในสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 3 จังหวัดนนทบุรี
dc.title.alternative: The effects of learning management based on Davie's instructional model on work performance skill and learning achievement of Mathayom Suksa III students in Schools under the Secondary Education Service Area Office 3, Nonthaburi Province
dc.type: Thesis
mods.digital: OriginBorn digital
thesis.degree.discipline: ศึกษาศาสตร์
thesis.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
thesis.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
thesis.degree.name: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต