การดำเนินการและกลวิธีสำคัญของผู้ช่วยหาเสียงเลือกตั้งของ ผู้สมัครรับเลือกตั้งสมาชิกสภาองค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดสุรินทร์ : กรณีศึกษาเขตเลือกตั้งที่ 1 และ 2 อำเภอชุมพลบุรี จังหวัดสุรินทร์
dc.contributor.advisor: เสนีย์ คำสุข
dc.contributor.author: ประทีป ปริเวสังข์
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ปธาน สุวรรณมงคล
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2010
dc.date.issued: BE2553
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ร.ม. (การเมืองการปกครอง))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2553
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา (1) กระบวนการของผู้ช่วยหาเสียงเลือกตั้งของผู้สมัครรับ เลือกตั้งสมาชิกสภาองค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดสุรินทร์ ในการแสวงหา และรวบรวมคะแนนเสียงเลือกตั้ง (2 ) กลวิธีของผู้ช่วยหาเสียงเลือกตั้งของผู้สมัครรับเลือกตั้งสมาชิกสภาองค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดสุรินทร์ ในการแสวงหาและรวบรวมคะแนนเสียงเลือกตั้ง ผลการวิจัยพบว่า (1) กระบวนการของผู้ช่วยหาเสียงเลือกตั้งของผู้สมัครรับเลือกตั้งสมาชิก สภาองค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดสุรินทร์ ในการแสวงหาและรวบรวมคะแนนเสียงเลือกตั้ง ได้แก่ 1. ช่วง ก่อนการหาเสียง พบว่า มีการจัดตั้งทีมงานหาเสียง การติดแผ่นป้ายแนะนำตัวผู้สมัคร 2. ระหว่างการหา เสียง พบว่า ผู้ช่วยหาเสียงเลือกตั้งพร้อมผู้สมัครรับเลือกตั้งใช้รถประชาสัมพันธ์ในเดินหางเข้าไปหาเสียง ในหมู่บ้านและนำนโยบายที่เป็นประชานิยมมาใช่ในการหาเสียงและมีการถ่ายภาพร่วมกับผู้สมัครนายก องค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดทำให้เป็นที่น่าเชื่อถือ 3. ช่วงวันเลือกตั้ง พบว่า ผู้ช่วยหาเสียงเลือกตั้งมีการรณรงค์ ให้ผู้มีสิทธิออกไปเลือกตั้ง 4. หลังวันเลือกตั้ง พบว่า มีการเลี้ยงขอบคุณเล็กๆ น้อยๆ ที่บ้านผู้สมัครรับเลือกตั้ง และในหมู่บ้านบางแห่งมีการนำผลการนับคะแนนของผู้สมัครมาใช้ในการเล่นการพนัน ( 2) กลวิธีสำคัญของ ผู้ช่วยหาเสียงเลือกตั้งของผู้สมัครรับเลือกตั้งในการแสวงหาและรวบรวมคะแนนเสียงเลือกตั้งที่ทำให้ได้รับ การเลือกตั้งเป็นสมาชิกสภาองค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดสุรินทร์ ได้แก่ การแจกเงิน การแจกสิ่งของ การจัดเลี้ยง การให้คำมั่นสัญญา และอี่นๆ ที่พบเห็นส่วนใหญ่ เงินเป็นปัจจัยคำคัญที่สามารถนำมาซึ่งการได้รับชัยชนะใน การเลือกตั้งและทำให้ได้รับการเลือกตั้งโดยเฉพาะอย่างยิ่งสำหรับหมู่บ้านในชนบทที่เชื่อเรี่องบาปกรรม
dc.description.abstract: This research has the objective for studies (1) The procedure of an assistant campaigns for an election to elect of member of the assembly organization candidate administrates Surin part, in the seeking and collect the vote elect (2) The Tactics of an assistant campaigns for an election to elect of member of the assembly organization candidate administrates Surin part in the seeking and collect the vote elect The Tactics of an assistant campaigns for an election to elect of member of the assembly organization candidate administrates Surin part in the seeking and collect the vote elect use the way researches manner quality researcher by interviewing delves into the sample for example an assistant campaigns for an election to elect in amphur assembly city border Surin at use the way chooses to like [ model ] to specify 27 persons amounts from every the Tumbol totals up 9 the Tumbol by the researcher has done the random sampling likes [ model ] to specify' the Tumbol vacates 3 persons for example Kamnan village headman and present the analysis result in the manner describes (1) Tire procedure of an assistant campaigns for an election to elect of member of the assembly organization candidate administrates Surin part in the seeking and collect the vote elect for example 1. the period before campaigning for an election meet that there is the arrangement stands the staff campaigns for an election sticking plate introduces 2. applicants ร between campaigning for an election , meet that an assistant campaigns for an election to elect fully the candidate uses public relations car in travel to enter campaign for an election in a village and lead the policy that are the people like to come to use in campaigning for an election and have the photography cooperates president organization applicant administrates province part make to are that are lievable 3. The period day elect meet that an assistant campaigns for an election to elect have fighting gives person have the right goes out to elect 4. The back day elects to meet that there is feeding thanks a little at candidate house and in a village which the procedure in each the period is the procedure that will see often neither have an election in which the some (somewhere) has measurement points lead of an applicant comes to use in gambling level (2) Important strategy of an assistant campaigns for an election to elect of the candidate in the seeking and collect the vote elect that make have elect a member of organization council administrates Surin part for example money distribution, tiling distribution The arrangement feeds The contract promises and The other at see the majority' money is the important factor at can bring about receiving victory in an election and make to have elect particularly for a village in the countryside where believe in about [story] the sin
dc.language.isotha
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.subject.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาการเมืองการปกครอง -- วิทยานิพนธ์
dc.subject.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชารัฐศาสตร์ -- วิทยานิพนธ์
dc.subject.other: องค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัด -- การเลือกตั้ง -- สุรินทร์
dc.title: การดำเนินการและกลวิธีสำคัญของผู้ช่วยหาเสียงเลือกตั้งของ ผู้สมัครรับเลือกตั้งสมาชิกสภาองค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดสุรินทร์ : กรณีศึกษาเขตเลือกตั้งที่ 1 และ 2 อำเภอชุมพลบุรี จังหวัดสุรินทร์
dc.title.alternative: The operations and tactics of campaign assistants for candidates in the Surin Provincial Administrative Organization Election : a case study of electoral districts 1 and 2, Chumphon Buri District, Surin Province
dc.type: Thesis
mods.digital: Originreformated digital
thesis.degree.discipline: รัฐศาสตร์
thesis.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
thesis.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
thesis.degree.name: รัฐศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต