ปัญหาการออกกฎเกี่ยวกับรายจ่ายอื่นขององค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น
0
0
Files
Issued Date
2014
Resource Type
Language
tha
File Type
application/pdf
Rights
Attribution-NonCommercial-NoDerivatives 4.0 International (CC BY-NC-ND 4.0)
Rights Holder(s)
มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
Suggested Citation
ศรินรัตน์ เจริญกิตติ์เดชา (2014). ปัญหาการออกกฎเกี่ยวกับรายจ่ายอื่นขององค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น. สืบค้นจาก: https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.14770/8927
Alternative Title(s)
Problems on issuance of other expenditure regulations of local government organizations
Author(s)
Advisor(s)
Other Contributor(s)
Abstract
การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระ เรื่อง ปัญหาการออกกฎเกี่ยวกับรายจ่ายอื่นขององค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เพื่อศึกษาแนวคิดทฤษฎีเกี่ยวกับการกระจายอำนาจทางปกครองและกฎหมายในการจัดตั้งองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น 2) เพื่อศึกษาเกี่ยวกับแนวคิด และหลักการ เกี่ยวกับกฎหมายลำดับรอง และการออกกฎ โดยเฉพาะกรณีการกำหนดรายจ่ายอื่น 3) เพื่อศึกษาวิเคราะห์การออกฎขององค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น 4) เพื่อเสนอแนะแนวทางที่เหมาะสมในการออกกฎขององค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น โดยเฉพาะกรณีการกำหนดรายจ่ายอื่น การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระนี้เป็นการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพด้วยการวิจัยเอกสาร โดยศึกษาวิเคราะห์จากวิทยานิพนธ์ หนังสือ วารสาร บทความ งานวิจัย บทบัญญัติแห่งกฎหมายที่เกี่ยวข้อง และคำวินิจฉัยขององค์กรวินิจฉัยชี้ขาดข้อพิพาท รวมทั้งข้อมูลอื่น ๆ ทางอิเล็กทรอนิกส์ที่เกี่ยวข้อง ผลการศึกษาพบว่าการออกกฎเกี่ยวกับรายจ่ายอื่นขององค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่นเป็นการใช้อำนาจตามกฎหมายจัดตั้งองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น ซึ่งกฎที่ออกโดยองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่นนั้นก็คือกฎหมายลำดับรองอย่างหนึ่ง ในปัจจุบันจะเห็นว่ามีการออกกฎเพื่อใช้เกี่ยวกับการปฏิบัติงานจำนวนมาก และการออกกฎจำนวนไม่น้อยที่แสดงถึงการใช้อำนาจที่อาจเกินกว่าขอบเขตที่กฎหมายกำหนด ทั้งนี้จากการศึกษาจึงสามารถสรุปปัญหาการออกกฎเกี่ยวกับรายจ่ายอื่นขององค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่นได้ดังนี้ คือ ปัญหาความชอบด้วยกฎหมายของการออกกฎ เช่น การใช้อำนาจเกินกฎหมายแม่บท เป็นต้น ปัญหาการย้อนหลังของกฎ และปัญหาการตรวจสอบการออกกฎขององค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น
This independent study entitled problems on issuance of other expenditure regulations of local government organizations aims: 1) to study the theory of decentralization; 2) to study the concept and principles of secondary legislation about other expenditures; 3) study and analyze issuance regulations of local government organizations; and 4) to suggest appropriate devices on issuance regulations of other expenditures. This independent study is a qualitative research by studying documentary research and analyzing theses, books, journals, articles, researches, provisions of involved laws, decisions and judgements including other data from websites on the Internet relevant to the problems. The results of the study showed that issuance of other expenditure regulations of local government organizations, the law established by a local administration, which is secondary legislation. Nowadays, there are many laws issued by local government organizations using more power than that stated in laws. According to the study, problems on issuance of other expenditure regulations of the local government, problems retroactive regulations and problems monitored regulations of local government organizations were concluded.
Degree Name
นิติศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level
ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline
นิติศาสตร์
Degree Grantor(s)
มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
Subject(s)
View online Resources