การดำรงตำแหน่งบริหารในสถาบันการศึกษา กรณีมีอายุเกิน 60ปี
| dc.contributor.advisor | ภาณุมาศ ขัดเงางาม | |
| dc.contributor.author | ทวีทรัพย์ ยังเจริญ | |
| dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชานิติศาสตร์ | |
| dc.date.issued | 2019 | |
| dc.date.issuedBE | 2562 | |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) ศึกษาแนวคิดและทฤษฎีของคำพิพากษาศาลปกครองที่มีผลผูกพันคู่ความในคดี และคำ พิพากษาศาลปกครองที่มีผลผูกพันที่ใช้เป็นบรรทัดฐานในการปฏิบัติราชการทางปกครอง (2) วิเคราะห์ปัญหากรณีผู้บริหารมหาวิทยาลัยมีอายุเกิน 60 ปีจะเป็นผู้บริหารมหาวิทยาลัยไม่ได้ตามแนวคำพิพากษาของศาลปกครองสูงสุด (3) ศึกษาเปรียบเทียบแนวคำวินิจฉัยของศาลปกครองของประเทศไทยและของต่างประเทศ (4) วิเคราะห์แนวทางและทำเป็นข้อเสนอแนะเพื่อแก้ไขปัญหาที่เกิดขึ้น การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระนี้เป็นการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ ด้วยวิธีการวิจัยเอกสารจากตำรา บทความ เอกสารวิจัย วารสารทางกฎหมาย คำ พิพากษาของศาล กฎหมายต่างประเทศ และเอกสารอื่นๆ ที่เกี่ยวข้อง ผลการศึกษาพบว่า (1) มีแนวคิดและทฤษฎีของคำพิพากษาศาลปกครองที่มีผลผูกพันคู่ความในคดี และคำพิพากษาศาลปกครองที่มีผลผูกพันที่ใช้เป็นบรรทัดฐานในการปฏิบัติราชการทางปกครอง (2) ปัญหากรณีผู้บริหารมหาวิทยาลัยมีอายุเกิน 60 ปี จะเป็นผู้บริหารมหาวิทยาลัยไม่ได้ตามแนวคาพิพากษาของศาลปกครองสูงสุดเกิดจากบทบัญญัติของพระราชบัญญัติต่างๆ (3) แนวคำวินิจฉัยของศาลปกครองของประเทศไทยและของต่างประเทศเป็นการวางแนวบรรทัดฐานเช่นเดียวกัน (4) แนวทางและข้อเสนอแนะต้องแก้ไขบทบัญญัติของพระราชบัญญัติต่างๆ ให้ผู้บริหารมหาวิทยาลัยที่มีอายุเกิน 60 ปี สามารถดำรงตา แหน่งบริหารมหาวิทยาลัยได้ | |
| dc.description.abstract | The objective of this independent study is to (1) to study the concepts and theories of the administrative court judgment binding on the parties in the case. and the judgment of the Administrative Court that is binding as a norm in the administration of administrative affairs, (2) to analyze the case of university administrators over the age of 60 years, cannot be university administrators in accordance with the ruling of the Supreme Administrative Court, (3) to compare the guidelines of the Administrative Court of Thailand and other countries, (4) to analyze the guidelines and propose recommendations for solving problems. This independent study is a qualitative research using documentary research method, from textbooks articles, research papers, legal journals, court judgment, foreign law and other related documents. The study result indicated that (1) there are concepts and theories of the Administrative Court judgment binding on the parties in the case and the judgment of the Administrative Court that is binding as a norm in the administration of administrative affairs, (2) the case of university administrators over the age of 60 years, cannot be university administrators in accordance with the ruling of the Supreme Administrative Court caused by the provisions of the various acts, (3) the guidelines of the Administrative Court of Thailand and other countries is the same normative orientation, (4) guidelines and recommendations to amend the provisions of various acts to university administrators over the age of 60 years able to hold university administration positions. | |
| dc.language.iso | tha | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | |
| dc.subject.other | อายุราชการ | |
| dc.subject.other | ผู้บริหารโรงเรียน | |
| dc.subject.other | ผู้บริหารสถาบันอุดมศึกษา | |
| dc.title | การดำรงตำแหน่งบริหารในสถาบันการศึกษา กรณีมีอายุเกิน 60ปี | |
| dc.title.alternative | Holding the post of administrative in educational institute in case of aged over 60 years | |
| dc.type | Independent study | |
| mods.digitalOrigin | Born digital | |
| thesis.degree.discipline | นิติศาสตร์ | |
| thesis.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | |
| thesis.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | |
| thesis.degree.name | นิติศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต |