การวิเคราะห์พฤติกรรมการเข้าใช้บทเรียนออนไลน์ วิชาการเขียนโปรแกรมขั้นประยุกต์ของโรงเรียนจุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย ชลบุรี นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4
0
0
Issued Date
2018
Resource Type
Language
tha
File Type
application/pdf
Rights
Attribution-NonCommercial-NoDerivatives 4.0 International (CC BY-NC-ND 4.0)
Suggested Citation
ยุภาพร เปรมกมล (2018). การวิเคราะห์พฤติกรรมการเข้าใช้บทเรียนออนไลน์ วิชาการเขียนโปรแกรมขั้นประยุกต์ของโรงเรียนจุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย ชลบุรี นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4. สืบค้นจาก: https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.14770/13739
Alternative Title(s)
Analysis of Wed-based instruction access behavior for Advanced Programming Course System of Princess Chulabhorn’s College Chonburi, Matthayom 4 student
Author(s)
Advisor(s)
Other Contributor(s)
Abstract
การศึกษาเรื่องนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ (1) เพื่อสร้างบทเรียนออนไลน์วิชาการเขียนโปรแกรมขั้นประยุกต์ ง30201 ของโรงเรียนจุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย ชลบุรี นักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 (2) เพื่อพัฒนาอิดิเตอร์แสดงผลในการเขียนโปรแกรมด้วยภาษาซี วิชาการเขียนโปรแกรมขั้นประยุกต์ ง30201 ของโรงเรียนจุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย ชลบุรี นักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 (3) รายงานการวิเคราะห์ความยากง่ายของข้อสอบ วิชาการเขียนโปรแกรมขั้นประยุกต์ (4) เพื่อวิเคราะห์พฤติกรรมการใช้บทเรียนออนไลน์ วิชาการเขียนโปรแกรมขั้นประยุกต์ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการศึกษาเป็นบทเรียนออนไลน์ที่ได้รับการพัฒนาจากซอฟต์แวร์สำเร็จรูปประกอบด้วยเนื้อหาของบทเรียน ระบบบริหารการเรียน และการวัดผลประเมินผล ผู้เรียนเข้าใช้บทเรียนและสามารถโต้ตอบระหว่างบทเรียนด้วยหน้าจอแสดงผลอิดิเตอร์ จากนั้นทำการประเมินผลตัวเองด้วยข้อสอบ ระบบจะทำการเก็บข้อมูลการเข้าใช้เพื่อการวิเคราะห์พฤติกรรมการใช้งานและวิเคราะห์ความยากง่ายของข้อสอบจากการศึกษาสรุปว่าการใช้บทเรียนออนไลน์วิชาการเขียนโปรแกรมขั้นประยุกต์ เป็นสื่อในการเรียนการสอนนักเรียนมีความสนใจกับกิจกรรมการจัดการเรียนการสอนมากขึ้น เนื่องจากสามารถตรวจสอบผลการเขียนของโปรแกรมจากตัวอิติเตอร์ที่ผู้ศึกษาได้พัฒนาขึ้น ครูผู้สอนสามารถวิเคราะห์ความยากง่ายของข้อสอบได้จากแบบรายงานผล เพื่อนำผลไปปรับปรุงและพัฒนาเป็นต้นแบบในการจัดการเรียนการสอนรายวิชาอื่น เมื่อนำข้อมูลมาวิเคราะห์พฤติกรรมการใช้บทเรียนออนไลน์ พบว่านักเรียนมีพฤติกรรมการเข้าเรียนบ่อยและใช้เวลาในการเรียนนานขึ้น คะแนนที่ได้จะมากขึ้นตามไปด้วย
The objectives of this independent study were: (1) To create online lesson in Advanced Programming Course for mathayom 4 students in Princess Chulabhorn’s College Chonburi; (2) To develop the editor to display coding program with C language in the Advanced Programming Course for mathayom 4 students in Princess Chulabhorn’s College Chonburi; (3) To report of difficulty analysis of the examination in the Advanced Programming Course, and (4) To analyze the behavior of using online lessons in Advanced Programming Course examination. The online lesson was developed by software package as a service system lesson. The content consisted of lessons, Learning Management System, Measurement and Evaluation. Students used the interaction between on-screen editor display programs, then took the examination. The system collect data to be used to analyze usage behavior and analyze the difficulty of the examination. From the study, it was concluded that after using online lesson in the Advanced Programming Course as teaching and learning media, students were more interested in learning. Because it was able to check the coding results of the program from the editor that the students have developed and put it in the online lesson. Teachers were able to analyze the difficulty of the exammination from the results report and apply the results to improve and develop the model of teaching and learning other courses. When using data to analyze the behavior of using online lessons, it was found that the more students attended classes often and spent a long time studying, the more score would increase
Degree Name
วิทยาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level
ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline
วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยี
Degree Grantor(s)
มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
View online Resources