การสร้างแบบฝึกการเขียนเชิงสร้างสรรค์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 โรงเรียนนาทวีวิทยาคม จังหวัดสงขลา
dc.contributor.advisor: อภิรักษ์ อนะมาน
dc.contributor.author: สิริทิพย์ ชาลีผล
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.date.issued: 2019
dc.date.issued: BE2562
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษามีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อสร้างแบบฝึกการเขียนเชิงสร้างสรรค์สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 โรงเรียนนาทวีวิทยาคม จังหวัดสงขลา และ ตรวจสอบคุณภาพแบบฝึกที่สร้างขึ้น ผู้ให้ข้อมูลเป็นผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิจำนวน 3 คน และนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 จำนวน 10 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้คือ แบบฝึกการเขียนเชิงสร้างสรรค์ แบบประเมินแบบฝึกการเขียนเชิงสร้างสรรค์สำหรับผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิ แบบประเมินแบบฝึกการเขียนเชิงสร้างสรรค์สำหรับนักเรียน ซึ่งเป็นแบบมาตรประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าเฉลี่ย ผลการศึกษา มีดังนี้ แบบฝึกการเขียนเชิงสร้างสรรค์ ประกอบด้วยแบบฝึกจำนวน 5 ตอน และผลการตรวจสอบคุณภาพจากผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิ ด้านการกำหนดจุดประสงค์การเรียนรู้ ด้านเนื้อหา ด้านกิจกรรมในแบบฝึกและด้านองค์ประกอบของแบบฝึก รวมทุกด้านอยู่ในระดับเหมาะสมมากที่สุด
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this study were (1) to construct creative writing exercises for MathayomSuksa IV students of Nathawee Wittayakom School in Songkhla province; and (2) to verify the quality of the constructed creative writing exercises. The informants for this study consisted of a group of 3 experts and a group of 10 Mathayom Suksa IV students. The instruments employed for this study comprised (1) creative writing exercises, (2) a creative writing exercises evaluation form for the experts which was a 5-level rating scale, and (3) a creative writing exercises evaluation form for students which also was a 5-level rating scale. Data were statistically analyzed using the mean. Results of the study were as follows: (1) the creative writing exercises for Mathayom Suksa IV students of Nathawee Wittayakom School in Songkla province comprised five parts of exercises, with directions for using the exercises, learning objectives, learning achievement tests for pre-testing and post-testing, knowledge sheets, assessment criteria, score recording forms, and bibliography; and (2) results of quality verification of the exercises by experts in the aspects of the formulated learning objectives, contents, exercise activities, and exercise components were at the highest appropriate level with the total rating mean of 4.68; while results of quality verification of the exercises by students in the aspects of contents, exercise activities, and their satisfaction with the exercises were at the highest appropriate level with the total rating mean of 4.65. So, it can be concluded that quality of the constructed exercises was at the highest appropriate level.
dc.language.isotha
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.subject.other: การเขียน--กิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน
dc.subject.other: การเขียน--การศึกษาและการสอน (มัธยมศึกษา)
dc.subject.other: การศึกษาอิสระ--หลักสูตรและการสอน
dc.title: การสร้างแบบฝึกการเขียนเชิงสร้างสรรค์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 โรงเรียนนาทวีวิทยาคม จังหวัดสงขลา
dc.title.alternative: Construction of creative writing exercises for Mathayom Suksa IV students of Nathawee Wittayakom School in Songkhla Province
dc.type: Independent study
mods.digital: OriginBorn digital
thesis.degree.discipline: ศึกษาศาสตร์
thesis.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
thesis.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
thesis.degree.name: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต