ผลการใช้รูปแบบการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือเทคนิค TAI ที่มีต่อผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน และความคงทนในการเรียนรู้สาระหลักการใช้ภาษาไทยของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 โรงเรียนชุมชนบ้านยางกู่ จังหวัดร้อยเอ็ด
dc.contributor.advisor: อภิรักษ์ อนะมาน
dc.contributor.author: อรินทร จตุเทน
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ศุภวรรณ์ เล็กวิไล
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2018
dc.date.issued: BE2561
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศษ.ม. (หลักสูตรและการสอน)--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2561
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) เปรียบเทียบผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนสาระหลักการใช้ภาษาไทยของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 ที่เรียนโดยการใช้รูปแบบการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือเทคนิค TAI ก่อนและหลังการเรียน และ (2) ศึกษาความคงทนในการเรียนรู้สาระหลักการใช้ภาษาไทยของนักเรียน ชั้นมัธมศึกษาปีที่ 2 ที่เรียนโดยการใช้รูปแบบการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือเทคนิค TAI ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า (1) ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนสาระหลักการใช้ภาษาไทย ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 ที่เรียนโดยการใช้รูปแบบการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือเทคนิค TAI หลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 และ (2) ความคงทนในการเรียนรู้ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 อยู่ในระดับดีมาก
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were (1) to compare learning achievements in the Principles of Thai Language Usage Substance of Mathayom Suksa II students before and after learning with the use of the TAI technique of cooperative learning model; and (2) to study learning retention in the learning of the Principles of Thai Language Usage Substance of Mathayom Suksa II students who learned with the use of the TAI technique of cooperative learning model. The research sample consisted of 27 Mathayom Suksa II students in an intact classroom of Chumchon Ban Yangku School, Thawat Buri district, Roi Et province, obtained by cluster sampling. The employed research instruments were 10 learning management plans for instruction of the Principles of Thai Language Usage Substance with the use of the TAI technique of cooperative learning model, and a learning achievement test on the Principles of Thai Language Usage Substance. Statistics employed for data analysis were the mean, standard deviation, and t-test. The findings were as follows: (1) the post-learning achievement in the Principles of Thai Language Usage Substance of Mathayom Suksa II students who learned with the use of the TAI technique of cooperative learning model was significantly higher than their pre-learning counterpart achievement at the .01 level of statistical significance; and (2) the learning retention of Mathayom Suksa II students was at the very good level
dc.language.isotha
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.subject.other: ภาษาไทย--การศึกษาและการสอน (มัธยมศึกษา)
dc.subject.other: ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน--ภาษาไทย
dc.title: ผลการใช้รูปแบบการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือเทคนิค TAI ที่มีต่อผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน และความคงทนในการเรียนรู้สาระหลักการใช้ภาษาไทยของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 2 โรงเรียนชุมชนบ้านยางกู่ จังหวัดร้อยเอ็ด
dc.title.alternative: The effects of using the TAI technique of cooperative learning model on learning achievement and learning retention in the principles of Thai language usage substance of Mathayom Suksa II students at Chumchon Ban Yangku School in Roi Et Province
dc.type: Thesis
mods.digital: OriginBorn digital
thesis.degree.discipline: ศึกษาศาสตร์
thesis.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
thesis.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
thesis.degree.name: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต